Competidores

Chirico   Virginia
CVSI
ARG   211052
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Hermann da vila   Nehuen
Club nautico sudeste
ARG   7
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Poncell   María Jose
CYA
CHI   199268
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vignati Garona   Tomás
Club de Pesca y Náutica Las Barrancas
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Dalli   Delfina
CVR
ARG   205488
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Despontin   Santiago
CNSI
USA   210569
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Woodyatt   Lucas
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   200630
 
  Master
Status: 
Frati   Carolina
CNSE
ARG   173910
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Rasilla   Tomás
YCA-CRLP
ARG   173908
 
  Masculino
Status: 
auberdiac   simon
CNSI
ARG   9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Rodriguez   Manuela
YCR
ARG   210833
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Pérez Figueroa   Tomás
CRLP
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Mac Gowan   Facundo
C.N.S.E.
ARG   207305
 
  Junior
Status: 
Morelli   Lucas
CPNLB
ARG   201912
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Engelhard   Jeronimo
CNSI
ARG   208930
 
  Junior
Status: 
Berberian   Luca
CUBA
ARG   195364
 
  Junior
Status: 
Rueda   Pablo Nicolas
CVSI
ARG   198446
 
  Master
Status: 
Hasenclever   Alex
Cnsi
ARG   195334
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Jochoian   Leonardo
CPNLB
ARG   210809
 
  Master
Status: 
Dupetit   Marcos
YCA
ARG   210058
 
  Junior
Status: 
Moreno   Diego
YCO
ARG   191057
 
  Master
Status: 
Casetta   Mauro
CVSI
ARG   17
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Vignati Garona   Tomás
Yacht Club Argentino
ARG   200631
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Branz   Edy
YCO
ARG   184274
 
  Master
Status: 
Videla   Lucas
Yco
ARG   210803
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Pinto   Naina
CVSI-CNSI
ARG   7
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Pinto   Pedro Paulo
Cvsi-Cnsi
ARG   77
 
  Masculino
Status: 
López   Josefina
CNO
ARG   202568
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Beyrne   Guillermo
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Palombo   Carlos
CNSE
ARG   173910
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
Ubertone   Clara
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   194630
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Garay   Francisco
Club Regatas La Plata
ARG   206703
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
de los Santos   Marcelo
CPNLB
ARG   211538
 
  Master
Status: 
Lopez   Sebastian
CPNLB
ARG   172311
 
  Master
Status: 
Torre   Gabriel
CUBA
ARG   168627
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Purificato   Rafael
CNSI
ARG   167201
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gomez Lacchini   Ulises
YCA-CRLP
ARG   209402
 
  Junior
Status: 
BERTOT   TEO
CVR
ARG   210051
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Cardozo   Luciana
YCO
ARG   210179
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Cloos   Andres
YCO
ARG   200624
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Padinger   Francisco
CVR
ARG   207307
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Saguier   Agustín
YCA
ARG   9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Luciani   Tobias
Crlp
ARG   188754
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
SOARES NETTO   GUILLERMO
CPNLB
ARG   140069
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
Gallucci   Carolina
CPNLB
ARG   140089
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Lostaló   Manuel
CNSI
ARG   45
 
  Junior
Status: 
TERREU   JUAN
CNAs
ARG   200629
 
  Masculino
Status: 
De Marco   Francisco
CVR
ARG   210806
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
SCHAMLI   FRANCO
CNP
ARG   177297
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Bontempi Croppi   Octavio
CNP
ARG   11
 
  Junior
Status: 
Cardozo   Juan pablo
YCO
ARG   209399
 
  Junior
Status: 
Roat   Silvana Carolina
CPNLB
ARG   160721
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vogt   Alvaro
Y.C.R.
ARG   204849
 
  Junior
Status: 
D’Agostino   Sofia
CNAS
ARG   192133
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Bigliardi   Francisco
CRLP
ARG   214631
 
  Junior
Status: 
Otero Billiet   Tomas
CVB
ARG   195397
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Fioriti   Tomas
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   196348
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Volco   Federico
CVB
ARG   179350
 
  Master
Status: 
Sanguineti   Juan Jose
YCA
ARG   213386
 
  Junior
Status: 
Gwozdz   Tincho
CNAs
ARG   215641
 
  Extranjero
Status: 
VARON   LEONARDO
CRR
ARG   204856
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
FERRARA   sabrina
CRR
ARG   169435
 
  Femenino Master
Status: 
agnoletti   martin
YCA
ARG   206076
 
  Master
Status: 
López   Nazarena María
Club Náutico Olivos
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Gilardoni   Ignacio
CPNLB
ARG   182695
 
  Junior
Status: 
Kyburg   Alexia
Yca
ARG   209401
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Frezza   Marcelo
Club. Náutico Olivos
ARG   213390
 
  Master
Status: 
Trujillo   Francisco
Yact Club Punta del Este
URU   212829
 
  Extranjero
Status: 
Garcia Canteli   Ignacio
CNSI
ARG   200514
 
  Master
Status: 

Entrenadores

Chirico   Virginia
CVSI
ARG   211052
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Hermann da vila   Nehuen
Club nautico sudeste
ARG   7
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Poncell   María Jose
CYA
CHI   199268
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vignati Garona   Tomás
Club de Pesca y Náutica Las Barrancas
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Dalli   Delfina
CVR
ARG   205488
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Despontin   Santiago
CNSI
USA   210569
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Woodyatt   Lucas
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   200630
 
  Master
Status: 
Frati   Carolina
CNSE
ARG   173910
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Rasilla   Tomás
YCA-CRLP
ARG   173908
 
  Masculino
Status: 
auberdiac   simon
CNSI
ARG   9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Rodriguez   Manuela
YCR
ARG   210833
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Pérez Figueroa   Tomás
CRLP
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Mac Gowan   Facundo
C.N.S.E.
ARG   207305
 
  Junior
Status: 
Morelli   Lucas
CPNLB
ARG   201912
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Engelhard   Jeronimo
CNSI
ARG   208930
 
  Junior
Status: 
Berberian   Luca
CUBA
ARG   195364
 
  Junior
Status: 
Rueda   Pablo Nicolas
CVSI
ARG   198446
 
  Master
Status: 
Hasenclever   Alex
Cnsi
ARG   195334
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Jochoian   Leonardo
CPNLB
ARG   210809
 
  Master
Status: 
Dupetit   Marcos
YCA
ARG   210058
 
  Junior
Status: 
Moreno   Diego
YCO
ARG   191057
 
  Master
Status: 
Casetta   Mauro
CVSI
ARG   17
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Vignati Garona   Tomás
Yacht Club Argentino
ARG   200631
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Branz   Edy
YCO
ARG   184274
 
  Master
Status: 
Videla   Lucas
Yco
ARG   210803
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Pinto   Naina
CVSI-CNSI
ARG   7
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Pinto   Pedro Paulo
Cvsi-Cnsi
ARG   77
 
  Masculino
Status: 
López   Josefina
CNO
ARG   202568
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Beyrne   Guillermo
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Palombo   Carlos
CNSE
ARG   173910
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
Ubertone   Clara
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   194630
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Garay   Francisco
Club Regatas La Plata
ARG   206703
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
de los Santos   Marcelo
CPNLB
ARG   211538
 
  Master
Status: 
Lopez   Sebastian
CPNLB
ARG   172311
 
  Master
Status: 
Torre   Gabriel
CUBA
ARG   168627
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Purificato   Rafael
CNSI
ARG   167201
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gomez Lacchini   Ulises
YCA-CRLP
ARG   209402
 
  Junior
Status: 
BERTOT   TEO
CVR
ARG   210051
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Cardozo   Luciana
YCO
ARG   210179
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Cloos   Andres
YCO
ARG   200624
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Padinger   Francisco
CVR
ARG   207307
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Saguier   Agustín
YCA
ARG   9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Luciani   Tobias
Crlp
ARG   188754
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
SOARES NETTO   GUILLERMO
CPNLB
ARG   140069
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
Gallucci   Carolina
CPNLB
ARG   140089
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Lostaló   Manuel
CNSI
ARG   45
 
  Junior
Status: 
TERREU   JUAN
CNAs
ARG   200629
 
  Masculino
Status: 
De Marco   Francisco
CVR
ARG   210806
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
SCHAMLI   FRANCO
CNP
ARG   177297
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Bontempi Croppi   Octavio
CNP
ARG   11
 
  Junior
Status: 
Cardozo   Juan pablo
YCO
ARG   209399
 
  Junior
Status: 
Roat   Silvana Carolina
CPNLB
ARG   160721
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vogt   Alvaro
Y.C.R.
ARG   204849
 
  Junior
Status: 
D’Agostino   Sofia
CNAS
ARG   192133
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Bigliardi   Francisco
CRLP
ARG   214631
 
  Junior
Status: 
Otero Billiet   Tomas
CVB
ARG   195397
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Fioriti   Tomas
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   196348
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Volco   Federico
CVB
ARG   179350
 
  Master
Status: 
Sanguineti   Juan Jose
YCA
ARG   213386
 
  Junior
Status: 
Gwozdz   Tincho
CNAs
ARG   215641
 
  Extranjero
Status: 
VARON   LEONARDO
CRR
ARG   204856
 
  Masculino Master
Status: 
FERRARA   sabrina
CRR
ARG   169435
 
  Femenino Master
Status: 
agnoletti   martin
YCA
ARG   206076
 
  Master
Status: 
López   Nazarena María
Club Náutico Olivos
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Gilardoni   Ignacio
CPNLB
ARG   182695
 
  Junior
Status: 
Kyburg   Alexia
Yca
ARG   209401
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Frezza   Marcelo
Club. Náutico Olivos
ARG   213390
 
  Master
Status: 
Trujillo   Francisco
Yact Club Punta del Este
URU   212829
 
  Extranjero
Status: 
Garcia Canteli   Ignacio
CNSI
ARG   200514
 
  Master
Status: