Competidores

Giammona   Juan ignacio
Crlp
ARG   179352
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Giammona   Santiago
Crlp
ARG   8
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Ferrero   Chantal
CNC club nautico cordoba
ARG   174042
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Strada   Francisco
Yacht Club Rosario
ARG   130496
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
ENGELHARD   NICOLAS
CNSI
ARG   208938
 
  Sub 12 Masculino Junior
Status: 
Raponi   Sara Agustina
CVR
ARG   210053
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Bellagio   Delfina
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sinner   Juan Ignacio
CNSI
ARG   6
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Bonelli Monsegur   Marco
CNSI
ARG   164149
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
De Rosa   Felipe
CNSI
ARG   1
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
MIGNANI   LARA
Club de Velas de Rosario
ARG   195326
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Chirico   Virginia
CVSI
ARG   211052
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Stupenengo Pefaur   Jerónimo
Cuba
ARG   192125
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
PACHECO   SANTIAGO
YCU
URU   204442
 
  Masculino Extranjero Junior
Status: 
Garcia Laborde   Candelaria
CPNLB
ARG   161145
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Frezza   Johana
Cvsi
ARG   22
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Hernaez   Nicolas
CVR
ARG   188763
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Del Pero   Micaela
Club Nautico San Isidro
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
DELGIORGIO   JUAN ANTONIO
optinic
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Frezza   Ivana
CPNLB
ARG   182316
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Pereyra Iraola   Sara María
YCA
ARG   11
 
  Femenino
Status: 
GALVAN   BENJAMIN
CRLP
ARG   173908
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Basile   Enzo
CRLP
ARG   210056
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Malacalza   Nahuel
CNSP
ARG   207307
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Sabattini   Ernestina
CUBA
ARG   214630
 
  Femenino
Status: 
DELGIORGIO SALERNO   felipe antonio
OPTINIC
ARG   3808
 
  Junior
Status: 
Caiafa   Stefano
YCPE
URU   195350
 Extranjero, Junior
 
Status: 

Entrenadores

Giammona   Juan ignacio
Crlp
ARG   179352
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Giammona   Santiago
Crlp
ARG   8
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Ferrero   Chantal
CNC club nautico cordoba
ARG   174042
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Strada   Francisco
Yacht Club Rosario
ARG   130496
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
ENGELHARD   NICOLAS
CNSI
ARG   208938
 
  Sub 12 Masculino Junior
Status: 
Raponi   Sara Agustina
CVR
ARG   210053
 
  Femenino Junior
Status: 
Bellagio   Delfina
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sinner   Juan Ignacio
CNSI
ARG   6
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Bonelli Monsegur   Marco
CNSI
ARG   164149
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
De Rosa   Felipe
CNSI
ARG   1
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
MIGNANI   LARA
Club de Velas de Rosario
ARG   195326
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Chirico   Virginia
CVSI
ARG   211052
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Stupenengo Pefaur   Jerónimo
Cuba
ARG   192125
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
PACHECO   SANTIAGO
YCU
URU   204442
 
  Masculino Extranjero Junior
Status: 
Garcia Laborde   Candelaria
CPNLB
ARG   161145
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Frezza   Johana
Cvsi
ARG   22
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Hernaez   Nicolas
CVR
ARG   188763
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Del Pero   Micaela
Club Nautico San Isidro
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
DELGIORGIO   JUAN ANTONIO
optinic
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Frezza   Ivana
CPNLB
ARG   182316
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Pereyra Iraola   Sara María
YCA
ARG   11
 
  Femenino
Status: 
GALVAN   BENJAMIN
CRLP
ARG   173908
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Basile   Enzo
CRLP
ARG   210056
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Malacalza   Nahuel
CNSP
ARG   207307
 
  Masculino Junior
Status: 
Sabattini   Ernestina
CUBA
ARG   214630
 
  Femenino
Status: 
DELGIORGIO SALERNO   felipe antonio
OPTINIC
ARG   3808
 
  Junior
Status: 
Caiafa   Stefano
YCPE
URU   195350
 Extranjero, Junior
 
Status: