Competidores

MANCIANA   Joaquin Eduardo
Nautico San Martin
ARG   2831
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Racioppi   Francisco
CNMP
ARG   3681
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Cassiet   Franco
Club regatas corrientes
ARG   3200
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Barcelo   Camilo
cnq
ARG   18932
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Ordoñez   Delfina
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Manes   Rafael
YCA
ARG   3630
 
  Masculino
Status: 
SPINELLI   GREGORIO
BARLOVENTO
ARG   3625
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Molina Weyler   Luz Maria
Club de Regatas Corrientes
ARG   2422
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Coppari   Nicolas
C.V.R
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Rivas   Ines
YCR
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Bieler   Maria Emilia
Yacht Club Santa Fe
ARG   3173
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Jovanovich   Lorna
Club de Veleros de San Isidro
ARG   3442
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
BOTTICCINI   MIRCO
CUBA
ARG   3469
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Larralde Campos   Lautaro
CVSI
ARG   3553
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Rosito   Pedro N
YCCN olivos
ARG   2882
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Giménez Rossi   Joaquín
CNSI
ARG   3517
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Fontoira   Matías Manuel
Cnq
ARG   ARG 9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Fontoira   Matías Manuel
Cnq
ARG   ARG 9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Torino   Vito
Club Nautico Sudeste
ARG   3782
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Grandi felicioli   Santiago
YCCN
ARG   3307
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Recalde   Andres
cnse
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Funes de Rioja   Milagros
YCA
ARG   3710
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Formuca   Tiziana
Yca
ARG   3034
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Albarello Arena   Augusto
Centro de Graduados del Liceo Naval Militar - CGLNM
ARG   2715
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Salas   Julieta
CRLP
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Escoffier   Francisco Augusto
CVB
ARG   3212
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Cosentino   Tomas
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Fernández   Matías Nicolás
CPNLB
ARG   2998
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Lisotto   Lucio
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   8587
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Antes   German Leonel
Club náutico zarate
ARG   3523
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Gat   Aya
CVSI
ARG   3764
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Maffei   Marcos
Yca
ARG   3579
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Bafico Trench   Alfredo Enrique
Club Nautico Gral. San Martin
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sarfatti   Camila
CNSE
ARG   3067
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Regueira Fothy   Borja
Nautico Olivos
ARG   3884
 
  Masculino
Status: 
PERRY   FELIPE
CNSI
ARG   2981
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PERRY   LARA
CNSI
ARG   2886
 
  Femenino
Status: 
PERRY   DELFINA
CNSI
ARG   3022
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Muzzio   Tiziano
CVB
ARG   3526
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Verdino   Bruno
YCA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Guaglianone   Sofía Mía
YCA
ARG   3277
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Guaglianone   Rocío Magalí
YCA
ARG   3702
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Cella Landi   Mateo
Club Náutico Sudeste
ARG   3849
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
PIZZUTO   ERNESTINA
CLUB REGATAS LA PLATA
ARG   2759
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Matoso   Clara
Club Nautico San Pedro
ARG   3996
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Fernández   Iñaki Tomás
CNMP
ARG   3587
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Vieiro   Franco
CUBA
ARG   3479
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Prota   Sofia Maria
YCU
URU   826
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Prota   Ines Maria
YCU
URU   475
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Aróstegui   Juan Ignacio
YCCN
ARG   3237
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Capizzano   Julia
CNMP
ARG   2816
 
  Femenino
Status: 
MENENDEZ   NICOLAS
CVB
ARG   3162
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Schejter   Andres
CNSE
ARG   3522
 
  Masculino
Status: 
RODRIGUEZ REYNOSO   PEDRO
CNO
ARG   3518
 
  Masculino
Status: 
STENGEL   TOMAS
YCA
ARG   3438
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Moreno   Lautaro
YCO
ARG   3554
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gomez Llambi   Ramón
Albatros
ARG   3140
 
  Junior
Status: 
Acosta   Simon
YCO
ARG   3231
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
TROILO FERREYRA   TATIANA ABRIL
CPNLB
ARG   3729
 
  Femenino
Status: 
TROILO FERREYRA   TIAGO FEDERICO
CPNLB
ARG   3730
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Regueira   Borja
Cno
ARG   3884
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Jovanovich   Ivan
Club de Veleros de San Isidro
URU   901
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Magnani   Juliana
C.V.R
ARG   2617
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Schmidt   Joaquin
Yacht Club Uruguayo
URU   477
 
  Sub 12 Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
Baader   Juan
CNO
ARG   3835
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Mazzini   Bianca
CPNLB
ARG   3079
 
  Femenino
Status: 
LOPEZ ORIOLO   MIA
CUBA
ARG   289
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
LOPEZ ORIOLO   ANDRES
CUBA
ARG   3674
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Guicheff   Josefina
YCU
URU   240
 
  Sub 12 Femenino Extranjero
Status: 
Menini   Bianca
CNSE
ARG   3471
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Menini   Danilo
CNSE
ARG   3594
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Careaga Cottini   Nicolás
YCO
ARG   3241
 
  Junior
Status: 
González Villalba   Felipe
Yca
ARG   369
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Doria   Teresa
YCU
URU   451
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Doria   Teresa
YCU
URU   451
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Pretti   Joaquín Ezequiel
Club de Regatas La Plata
ARG   3516
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Calatrava   Félix
CUBA
ARG   2972
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Santiñaque   Alejo
Ycu
URU   Uru 446
 
  Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
DELL ‘ ACQUA   BENJAMIN
CNSI
ARG   3579
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Carrau   Tomas
Ycu
URU   478
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Borrelli   Juan
YCU
URU   URU403
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
de Soldati   León Alberto
Club Nautico San Isidro
ARG   3074
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Wodzak   Guadalupe
Club Nautico Mar del Plata
ARG   3105
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Canali   Nicolas Uriel
CRLP
ARG   3121
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Beau   Felipe
yca
ARG   3445
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Arrue   Maite
Yacht Club Uruguay
URU   367
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
NOLO PEDRAT   MAILÉN
CNSE
ARG   8554
 
  Femenino
Status: 
ALOISI   LUCÍA
CUBA
ARG   8430
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Tagliapietra   Catalina
CNAs
ARG   3169
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
ALOISI   VICTORIA
CUBA
ARG   3137
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Hernaez   Victoria
CVR
ARG   3718
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Rúa Reta   Javier
YCCN
ARG   2495
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Caranti   Alejandro
CNSI
ARG   2808
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Darmandrail   Francisca
YCA
ARG   3634
 
  Femenino
Status: 
MICCICHE   ALEXANDER
CVB
ARG   2696
 
  Masculino
Status: 
CIANCIARDO   JOSEFINA
CNSI
ARG   3234
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Stupenengo Pefaur   Rafaela
CUBA
ARG   3478
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Lopez   Facundo Martin
CPNLB
ARG   3110
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Adlercreutz   Felix
CUBA
OTRO   1001
 
  Masculino
Status: 
MAESTRI   VALENTINA
YACHT CLUB ROSARIO
ARG   3757
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Campolo   Antonio
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   2617
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gibert   Sofia
CUBA
ARG   3645
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Gibert   Isabel
CUBA
ARG   3304
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Parada   Juana
CNSI
ARG   3582
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Fernandez JArdon   Tomas
CNSM
ARG   3042
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Ridolfi   Gonzalo
CVSI
ARG   3530
 
  Masculino
Status: 
lozano   manuel
sudeste
ARG   3585
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
lozano   teo
sudeste
ARG   3062
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Bombá Rúa   Tomás
Club de Regatas Rosario
ARG   3028
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
P . Contardi   Lucas
CNMP
ARG   2975
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Kittl   Martina
C.N.Z.
ARG   3819
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Schwindt   Ivan Francisco
Club nautico sudeste
ARG   3706
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Diaz de la Viña   Agustin
C.N.Z.
ARG   3399
 
  Masculino
Status: 
SCHWARZBOCK   FRANCISCO
YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
ARG   3258
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Thompson   Olivia
Cngsm
ARG   2804
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Perez Primavera   Joaquin
CPNLB
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Cots   Delfina
YCA
ARG   3803
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Plaghos   Juan Cruz
cnsi
ARG   3732
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Daujotas   Bruno
YCCN
ARG   3184
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Pauls   Agustin
YCCN
ARG   3811
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Funes de Rioja   Juan
YCA
ARG   3489
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Huergo   Paz
CNSI
ARG   3833
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Rojas Landaburu   Bautista
Club Náutico Mar del Plata
ARG   3063
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Sterba   Valentín
CUBA
ARG   3046
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Primo Griggio   Valentino
Centro Naval Olivos
ARG   3552
 
  Junior
Status: 
Melich   Matias Leonel
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3693
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Melich   Matias Leonel
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3693
 
  Masculino
Status: 
BAUDOINO   MAXIMO
YCA
ARG   3691
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Vázquez   Martín
YCCN
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Bambini   Juan Mateo
YCCN
ARG   3651
 
  Masculino
Status: 
RESTAINO   LUCAS
CPNLB
ARG   3560
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
López Tilli   María Clara
CUBA
ARG   3072
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
López Pozzo   Tobias
Cuba
ARG   3880
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Benedetto   Julieta
CVB
ARG   Arg 1
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Parretta   Francisco
Club sudeste
ARG   2961
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Hariri   Felipe
CUBA
ARG   3830
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Vignati   Clara
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ   FELICITAS
CLUB CENTRO NAVAL DE OLIVOS
ARG   3490
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Luvelo   Luca
CNSI
ARG   3578
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Toker   Maria
C.N.S.E
ARG   3025
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
FREY   AGUSTIN
CUBA
ARG   3796
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Romairone   Marcos
Cnsi
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sánchez   Maria Veronica
Club Nautico San Isidro
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Vilate   Julieta
CUBA
ARG   3663
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vilate   Joaquin
CUBA
ARG   3434
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Palazon   Milagros
CUBA
ARG   3802
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Palazon   Delfina
CUBA
ARG   3801
 
  Femenino
Status: 
INGOUVILLE RIVAS   Sancho
CNSI
ARG   3229
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Verschoor   Juan Marcos
CNSI
ARG   3012
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Noceti   Manuel
Cnsi
ARG   3846
 
  Masculino
Status: 
BIDERMAN NÚÑEZ   JUANA
CNSY
ARG   3213
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
GAVALDA   Nicolas Augusto
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires
ARG   3458
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Oliva Velez   Jerónimo
YCO
ARG   3111
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Aouad   Lucas
YCU
URU   466
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Ressia   Lorenzo
Yacht Club Uruguayo
URU   357
 
  Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
Beccar Varela   Rufino María
CNSI
ARG   3598
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Filogna   Santiago
Cnse
ARG   2849
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Cozar   Lucas
yca
ARG   3703
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Ardohain   Francisco
CPNLB
ARG   3640
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
PIÑEYRUA   IRINA
CNSE
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Vogt   Lucas
Ycr
ARG   3514
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Badorrey   Mateo
Club de Regatas La Plata
ARG   3026
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PIÑEYRO   FACUNDO
CNSM
ARG   3571
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Maglieri   Paz
Nautico Mar del Plata
ARG   3586
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
BAUDOINO   LUCAS
YCA
ARG   3620
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Iudica   Salvador
Cnj
ARG   3859
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
ORELLA   SOFIA
CNSI
ARG   2865
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Cagliolo   Jose Maria
YCCN
ARG   3280
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Castex   Joaquin
CUBA
ARG   3795
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
JAUREGUI   CATALINA
CUBA
ARG   3632
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Sanguineti   Catalina
YCA
ARG   3697
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Labourt Canadell   Jazmin
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3555
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Sabattini   Clara
CVR
ARG   3765
 
  Femenino
Status: 
BOROBIA PEDERIVA   JUAN IGNACIO
CRLP
ARG   3070
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PARINI   CELESTES
YCA
ARG   3563
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Apellido   Nombre
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Courreges   Paz
YCA
ARG   3605
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Simonet   Nicolas
YCPE/CNCPG
URU   398
 
  Sub 12 Extranjero
Status: 
López   Nazarena María
Club Náutico Olivos
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Giroud   Pipo
BARRANCAS
ARG   3416
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
DOMINE ZEANO   ANGELA
YCR
ARG   3695
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
DOMINE ZEANO   VITO
YCR
ARG   3780
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Terán Vazquez   Juan Bautista
Yacht Club Santa Fe
ARG   2959
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Marcozzi   Manuel
CNMP
ARG   3810
 
  Junior
Status: 

Entrenadores

MANCIANA   Joaquin Eduardo
Nautico San Martin
ARG   2831
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Racioppi   Francisco
CNMP
ARG   3681
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Cassiet   Franco
Club regatas corrientes
ARG   3200
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Barcelo   Camilo
cnq
ARG   18932
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Ordoñez   Delfina
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Manes   Rafael
YCA
ARG   3630
 
  Masculino
Status: 
SPINELLI   GREGORIO
BARLOVENTO
ARG   3625
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Molina Weyler   Luz Maria
Club de Regatas Corrientes
ARG   2422
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Coppari   Nicolas
C.V.R
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Rivas   Ines
YCR
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Bieler   Maria Emilia
Yacht Club Santa Fe
ARG   3173
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Jovanovich   Lorna
Club de Veleros de San Isidro
ARG   3442
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
BOTTICCINI   MIRCO
CUBA
ARG   3469
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Larralde Campos   Lautaro
CVSI
ARG   3553
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Rosito   Pedro N
YCCN olivos
ARG   2882
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Giménez Rossi   Joaquín
CNSI
ARG   3517
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Fontoira   Matías Manuel
Cnq
ARG   ARG 9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Fontoira   Matías Manuel
Cnq
ARG   ARG 9
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Torino   Vito
Club Nautico Sudeste
ARG   3782
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Grandi felicioli   Santiago
YCCN
ARG   3307
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Recalde   Andres
cnse
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Funes de Rioja   Milagros
YCA
ARG   3710
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Formuca   Tiziana
Yca
ARG   3034
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Albarello Arena   Augusto
Centro de Graduados del Liceo Naval Militar - CGLNM
ARG   2715
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Salas   Julieta
CRLP
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Escoffier   Francisco Augusto
CVB
ARG   3212
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Cosentino   Tomas
CUBA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Fernández   Matías Nicolás
CPNLB
ARG   2998
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Lisotto   Lucio
Club Nautico Olivos
ARG   8587
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Antes   German Leonel
Club náutico zarate
ARG   3523
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Gat   Aya
CVSI
ARG   3764
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Maffei   Marcos
Yca
ARG   3579
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Bafico Trench   Alfredo Enrique
Club Nautico Gral. San Martin
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sarfatti   Camila
CNSE
ARG   3067
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Regueira Fothy   Borja
Nautico Olivos
ARG   3884
 
  Masculino
Status: 
PERRY   FELIPE
CNSI
ARG   2981
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PERRY   LARA
CNSI
ARG   2886
 
  Femenino
Status: 
PERRY   DELFINA
CNSI
ARG   3022
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Muzzio   Tiziano
CVB
ARG   3526
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Verdino   Bruno
YCA
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Guaglianone   Sofía Mía
YCA
ARG   3277
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Guaglianone   Rocío Magalí
YCA
ARG   3702
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Cella Landi   Mateo
Club Náutico Sudeste
ARG   3849
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
PIZZUTO   ERNESTINA
CLUB REGATAS LA PLATA
ARG   2759
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Matoso   Clara
Club Nautico San Pedro
ARG   3996
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Fernández   Iñaki Tomás
CNMP
ARG   3587
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Vieiro   Franco
CUBA
ARG   3479
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Prota   Sofia Maria
YCU
URU   826
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Prota   Ines Maria
YCU
URU   475
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Aróstegui   Juan Ignacio
YCCN
ARG   3237
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Capizzano   Julia
CNMP
ARG   2816
 
  Femenino
Status: 
MENENDEZ   NICOLAS
CVB
ARG   3162
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Schejter   Andres
CNSE
ARG   3522
 
  Masculino
Status: 
RODRIGUEZ REYNOSO   PEDRO
CNO
ARG   3518
 
  Masculino
Status: 
STENGEL   TOMAS
YCA
ARG   3438
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Moreno   Lautaro
YCO
ARG   3554
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gomez Llambi   Ramón
Albatros
ARG   3140
 
  Junior
Status: 
Acosta   Simon
YCO
ARG   3231
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
TROILO FERREYRA   TATIANA ABRIL
CPNLB
ARG   3729
 
  Femenino
Status: 
TROILO FERREYRA   TIAGO FEDERICO
CPNLB
ARG   3730
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Regueira   Borja
Cno
ARG   3884
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Jovanovich   Ivan
Club de Veleros de San Isidro
URU   901
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Magnani   Juliana
C.V.R
ARG   2617
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Schmidt   Joaquin
Yacht Club Uruguayo
URU   477
 
  Sub 12 Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
Baader   Juan
CNO
ARG   3835
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Mazzini   Bianca
CPNLB
ARG   3079
 
  Femenino
Status: 
LOPEZ ORIOLO   MIA
CUBA
ARG   289
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
LOPEZ ORIOLO   ANDRES
CUBA
ARG   3674
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Guicheff   Josefina
YCU
URU   240
 
  Sub 12 Femenino Extranjero
Status: 
Menini   Bianca
CNSE
ARG   3471
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Menini   Danilo
CNSE
ARG   3594
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Careaga Cottini   Nicolás
YCO
ARG   3241
 
  Junior
Status: 
González Villalba   Felipe
Yca
ARG   369
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Doria   Teresa
YCU
URU   451
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Doria   Teresa
YCU
URU   451
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Pretti   Joaquín Ezequiel
Club de Regatas La Plata
ARG   3516
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Calatrava   Félix
CUBA
ARG   2972
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Santiñaque   Alejo
Ycu
URU   Uru 446
 
  Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
DELL ‘ ACQUA   BENJAMIN
CNSI
ARG   3579
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Carrau   Tomas
Ycu
URU   478
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Borrelli   Juan
YCU
URU   URU403
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
de Soldati   León Alberto
Club Nautico San Isidro
ARG   3074
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Wodzak   Guadalupe
Club Nautico Mar del Plata
ARG   3105
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Canali   Nicolas Uriel
CRLP
ARG   3121
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Beau   Felipe
yca
ARG   3445
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Arrue   Maite
Yacht Club Uruguay
URU   367
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
NOLO PEDRAT   MAILÉN
CNSE
ARG   8554
 
  Femenino
Status: 
ALOISI   LUCÍA
CUBA
ARG   8430
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Tagliapietra   Catalina
CNAs
ARG   3169
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
ALOISI   VICTORIA
CUBA
ARG   3137
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Hernaez   Victoria
CVR
ARG   3718
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Rúa Reta   Javier
YCCN
ARG   2495
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Caranti   Alejandro
CNSI
ARG   2808
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Darmandrail   Francisca
YCA
ARG   3634
 
  Femenino
Status: 
MICCICHE   ALEXANDER
CVB
ARG   2696
 
  Masculino
Status: 
CIANCIARDO   JOSEFINA
CNSI
ARG   3234
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Stupenengo Pefaur   Rafaela
CUBA
ARG   3478
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Lopez   Facundo Martin
CPNLB
ARG   3110
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Adlercreutz   Felix
CUBA
OTRO   1001
 
  Masculino
Status: 
MAESTRI   VALENTINA
YACHT CLUB ROSARIO
ARG   3757
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Campolo   Antonio
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   2617
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Gibert   Sofia
CUBA
ARG   3645
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
Gibert   Isabel
CUBA
ARG   3304
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Parada   Juana
CNSI
ARG   3582
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Fernandez JArdon   Tomas
CNSM
ARG   3042
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Ridolfi   Gonzalo
CVSI
ARG   3530
 
  Masculino
Status: 
lozano   manuel
sudeste
ARG   3585
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
lozano   teo
sudeste
ARG   3062
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Bombá Rúa   Tomás
Club de Regatas Rosario
ARG   3028
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
P . Contardi   Lucas
CNMP
ARG   2975
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Kittl   Martina
C.N.Z.
ARG   3819
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Schwindt   Ivan Francisco
Club nautico sudeste
ARG   3706
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Diaz de la Viña   Agustin
C.N.Z.
ARG   3399
 
  Masculino
Status: 
SCHWARZBOCK   FRANCISCO
YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
ARG   3258
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Thompson   Olivia
Cngsm
ARG   2804
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Perez Primavera   Joaquin
CPNLB
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Cots   Delfina
YCA
ARG   3803
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Plaghos   Juan Cruz
cnsi
ARG   3732
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Daujotas   Bruno
YCCN
ARG   3184
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Pauls   Agustin
YCCN
ARG   3811
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Funes de Rioja   Juan
YCA
ARG   3489
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Huergo   Paz
CNSI
ARG   3833
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Rojas Landaburu   Bautista
Club Náutico Mar del Plata
ARG   3063
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Sterba   Valentín
CUBA
ARG   3046
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Primo Griggio   Valentino
Centro Naval Olivos
ARG   3552
 
  Junior
Status: 
Melich   Matias Leonel
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3693
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Melich   Matias Leonel
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3693
 
  Masculino
Status: 
BAUDOINO   MAXIMO
YCA
ARG   3691
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Vázquez   Martín
YCCN
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Bambini   Juan Mateo
YCCN
ARG   3651
 
  Masculino
Status: 
RESTAINO   LUCAS
CPNLB
ARG   3560
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
López Tilli   María Clara
CUBA
ARG   3072
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
López Pozzo   Tobias
Cuba
ARG   3880
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Benedetto   Julieta
CVB
ARG   Arg 1
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Parretta   Francisco
Club sudeste
ARG   2961
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Hariri   Felipe
CUBA
ARG   3830
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Vignati   Clara
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ   FELICITAS
CLUB CENTRO NAVAL DE OLIVOS
ARG   3490
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Luvelo   Luca
CNSI
ARG   3578
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Toker   Maria
C.N.S.E
ARG   3025
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
FREY   AGUSTIN
CUBA
ARG   3796
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Romairone   Marcos
Cnsi
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Sánchez   Maria Veronica
Club Nautico San Isidro
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Vilate   Julieta
CUBA
ARG   3663
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Vilate   Joaquin
CUBA
ARG   3434
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Palazon   Milagros
CUBA
ARG   3802
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Palazon   Delfina
CUBA
ARG   3801
 
  Femenino
Status: 
INGOUVILLE RIVAS   Sancho
CNSI
ARG   3229
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Verschoor   Juan Marcos
CNSI
ARG   3012
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Noceti   Manuel
Cnsi
ARG   3846
 
  Masculino
Status: 
BIDERMAN NÚÑEZ   JUANA
CNSY
ARG   3213
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
GAVALDA   Nicolas Augusto
Club Universitario de Buenos Aires
ARG   3458
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Oliva Velez   Jerónimo
YCO
ARG   3111
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Aouad   Lucas
YCU
URU   466
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
Ressia   Lorenzo
Yacht Club Uruguayo
URU   357
 
  Masculino Extranjero
Status: 
Beccar Varela   Rufino María
CNSI
ARG   3598
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Filogna   Santiago
Cnse
ARG   2849
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Cozar   Lucas
yca
ARG   3703
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Ardohain   Francisco
CPNLB
ARG   3640
 
  Sub 12 Masculino
Status: 
PIÑEYRUA   IRINA
CNSE
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Vogt   Lucas
Ycr
ARG   3514
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
Badorrey   Mateo
Club de Regatas La Plata
ARG   3026
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PIÑEYRO   FACUNDO
CNSM
ARG   3571
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Maglieri   Paz
Nautico Mar del Plata
ARG   3586
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
BAUDOINO   LUCAS
YCA
ARG   3620
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Iudica   Salvador
Cnj
ARG   3859
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
ORELLA   SOFIA
CNSI
ARG   2865
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Cagliolo   Jose Maria
YCCN
ARG   3280
 
  Masculino
Status: 
Castex   Joaquin
CUBA
ARG   3795
 
  Sub 10 Masculino
Status: 
JAUREGUI   CATALINA
CUBA
ARG   3632
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Sanguineti   Catalina
YCA
ARG   3697
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Labourt Canadell   Jazmin
Club Nautico Quilmes
ARG   3555
 
  Sub 10 Femenino
Status: 
Sabattini   Clara
CVR
ARG   3765
 
  Femenino
Status: 
BOROBIA PEDERIVA   JUAN IGNACIO
CRLP
ARG   3070
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
PARINI   CELESTES
YCA
ARG   3563
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Apellido   Nombre
CNSI
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Courreges   Paz
YCA
ARG   3605
 
  Femenino
Status: 
Simonet   Nicolas
YCPE/CNCPG
URU   398
 
  Sub 12 Extranjero
Status: 
López   Nazarena María
Club Náutico Olivos
 
 Entrenador
 
Status: 
Giroud   Pipo
BARRANCAS
ARG   3416
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
DOMINE ZEANO   ANGELA
YCR
ARG   3695
 
  Sub 12 Femenino
Status: 
DOMINE ZEANO   VITO
YCR
ARG   3780
 
  Sub 12
Status: 
Terán Vazquez   Juan Bautista
Yacht Club Santa Fe
ARG   2959
 
  Sub 10
Status: 
Marcozzi   Manuel
CNMP
ARG   3810
 
  Junior
Status: